Razpored Ironman tekem

IRONMAN SERIJA
DATUM DOGODEK KRAJ DRŽAVA
27.2.10 Ironman Lotto Langkwaki Malezija
6.3.10 Bonita Ironman Taupo Nova Zelandija
25.4.10 Spec-savers Ironman Porth Elisabeth Južna Afrika
28.3.10 Panthers Ironman Port Macquarie Avstralija
14.3.10 Ironman China Haikou Kitajska
22.5.10 Ironaman Lanzarote Lanzarote Španija
30.5.10 Brazil Telekom Ironman Florianopolis Island Brazilija
27.6.10 Ford Ironman USA Coeur d’Alene Coeur d’alene, Idaho ZDA
13.6.10 Ironman Japan Goto, Nagasaki Japonska
27.6.10 Ironman France Nice Francija
4.7.10 Ironman Austria Celovec Avstrija
4.7.10 Frankfurter Sparkasse Frankfurt Nemčija
25.7.10 Ironman Switzerland Zurich Švica
25.7.10 Ford Ironman USA Lake Placid Lake Placid, New York ZDA
29.8.10 Subaru Ironman Penticton Kanada
29.8.10 Ford Ironman Louisville Louisville, Kentucky ZDA
1.8.10 Ironman UK Sherborne Anglija
12.9.10 Ford Ironman Wisconsin Madison, Wisconsin ZDA
9.10.10 Ford Ironman World Championship Kona, Havaji ZDA
6.11.10 Ford Ironman Florida Panama City Beach ZDA
21.11.10 Ford Ironman Arizona Tempe, Arizona ZDA
28.11.10 Ironman Cozumel Cozumel Mehika
4.12.10 Ironman Western Australia Busselton Avstralija
OSTALE IRONMAN TEKME
DATUM DOGODEK KRAJ DRŽAVA
17.1.10 Challenge Wanaka Wanaka Nova Zelandija
26.2.10 Israman Eilat Izrael
16.5.10 Ironcat I’Ampolla Španija
6.6.10 Bergen-Voss BV3 Bergen/Voss Norveška
6.6.10 BigMan Praga Češka
13.6.10 Schloss Triathlon Moritzburg Nemčija
20.6.10 Moraviaman Otrokovice Češka
4.7.10 Triathlon de Levis Levis Kanada
12.7.10 Quelle Challenge Roth Roth Nemčija
12.7.10 The Forestman Ellingman Lake Anglija
18.7.10 Altriman Les Angles Francija
25.7.10 Extremalna Sobota Szczecin Poljska
1.8.10 Kalmar Kalmar Švedska
1.8.10 Slovakman Nitra Slovaška
1.8.10 Vineman Santa Rosa ZDA
1.8.10 Viennaman Dunaj Avstrija
2.8.10 Nokia Triathlon Nokia Finska
2.8.10 Ostseeman Glucksburg Nemčija
8.8.10 Norseman Xtreme Geilo Norveška
8.8.10 Int. Czech Long Course Tri Vltava Češka
9.8.10 Bad Emser Therme Bad Ems Nemčija
15.8.10 Embrunman Embrun Francija
22.8.10 ExtrememanNagyatad Nagyatad Madžarska
29.8.10 UPC Holland Triathlon Almere Haven Nizozemska
29.8.10 International Austria Tri Podersdorf Avstrija
30.8.10 Plymouth Rock Tri Festival Plymouth Rock ZDA
30.8.10 ChTriMan Cambrai Francija
30.8.10 Ireman 226 Challenge Groomsport Irska
4.9.10 UltraThriathlon 226 Moosburg Avstrija
5.9.10 The Canadian 226 Ottawa Kanada
5.9.10 Astroman International Sado Island Japonska
5.9.10 Great Illini Triathlon Mattoon ZDA
6.9.10 Cologne 226 Koln Nemčija
12.9.10 Esprit Montreal Kanada
19.9.10 Redman Oklahoma ZDA
26.9.10 Chesapeakuman Ultra Tri Cambridge ZDA
3.10.10 Kenting 226 Kenting Kitajska
4.10.10 Challenge Barcelona Barcelona Španija
27.09.10 Elbaman Marina di Campo Italija
24.10.10 Great Floridian Clermont, Florida ZDA
2.11.10 Beach2Batlleship Wilminghton ZDA
8.11.10 Silverman Las Vegas ZDA