Vsi slovenski ironmani

IME IN PRIIMEK ŠT. NASTOPOV NAJBOLJŠI ČAS KRAJ/LETO
1 Žepič Damjan 8:19:59
2 Velepec Uroš 9 8:32:29 Celovec 2001
3 Kogoj Igor 17 8:33:49 Jume 1995
4 Tomšič Jani 11 8:44:00
5 Kregar Miro 18 8:52:20 Almere 1999
6 Pečnik Erik 8:54:34 Celovec 2006
7 Šilc Franci 2 8:57:17 Celovec 2008
8 Sajevec Peter 2 8:59:02 Celovec 2008
9 Jenič Samo 1 9:04:00
10 Romšak Matic 14 9:05:00 Podersdorf 2005
11 Kovač Matjaž 14 9:06:00 Jume 1995
12 Kromar Damjan 13 9:12:00 Celovec 2002
13 Breznikar Brane 11 9:13:00
14 Šink Tomaž 18 9:14:06 Celovec 2008
15 Benčina Matej 1 9:14:48 Celovec 2008
16 Nakrst Nataša 3 9:23:00 Jume 1995
17 Maček Uroš 3 9:28:00 Celovec 2003
18 Janežič Grega 5 9:34:00
19 Kovač Tomaž 2 9:35:00 Brazilija 2008
20 Slapničar Matevž 10 9:37:00
21 Primožič Lojze 2 9:38:00 Celovec 2008
22 Ačimovič Rado 7 9:40:10
23 Avsec Rado 3 9:42:00
24 Cokan Nino 17 9:45:40 Florida 2005
25 Škrlep Anton 5 9:47:00
26 Benko Janez 1 9:48:37 Celovec 2008
27 Zevnik Klemen 1 9:49:01 Zurich 2008
28 Kranjc Mitja 5 9:50:53 Podersdorf 2001
29 Glaser Bruno 2 9:52:01 Celovec 2008
30 Štabuc Roman 4 9:53:01 Podersdorf 2006
31 Benedik Silvo 5 9:54:00
32 Kokalj Rafko 9:54:45 Celovec 2006
33 Avsec Janez 9:55:23 Podersdorf 1997
34 Štibelj Matjaž 5 9:57:00
35 Šuligoj Gorazd 2 9:57:00
36 Cicic Ocvirk Dejan 2 9:57:15 Celovec 2008
37 Kranjc Damjan 8 9:57:38
38 Suhadolnik Aleš 1 10:00:47 Roth 2007
39 Škufca Matej 1 10:08:00 Celovec 2002
40 Bajec Matjaž 3 10:11:00
41 Majcen Marjan 1 10:11:06 Celovec 2008
42 Debenec Bojan 7 10:11:08
43 Lindtner Rok 1 10:12:18 Celovec 2008
44 Hočevar Grega 1 10:15:00
45 Lovrenc Cvetko 10:21:45 Celovec 2002
46 Tanko Jože 2 10:22:00
47 Tušar Simon 1 10:22:00
48 Železnikar Jani 4 10:24:22 Frankfurt 2007
49 Paradiž Matej 1 10:24:27 Roth 2007
50 Aljančič Janez 1 10:24:50 Podersdorf 2008
51 Seljak Sašo 2 10:25:00
52 Gaberšek Saša 1 10:25:35 Celovec 2004
53 Tesar Miha 3 10:27:28 Celovec 2008
54 Slanič Zoran 2 10:28:50 Celovec 2007
55 Poljanšek Borut 3 10:32:06 Celovec 2007
56 Peresson Igor 1 10:32:15 Roth 2007
57 Oblak Miran 1 10:36:02 Roth 2007
58 Klenovšek Tomaž 1 10:37:00 Celovec 2003
59 Bitenc Sandi 1 10:37:13 Podersdorf 2008
60 Trnkoczy Ana 10:37:21 Celovec 2004
61 Kok Drago 1 10:40:00 Roth 2008
62 Mijovič Mojca 10:42:00 Celovec
63 Pust Ervin 5 10:42:53 Nagyatad 2006
64 Preradovič Konstantin 17 10:43:33 Canada 2002
65 Kosmač Sandi 10:45:27 Podersdorf 1997
66 Kolander Rudi 10:46:14 Podersdorf 2006
67 Girandon Jani 2 10:47:00
68 Rotovnik Tomaž 3 10:47:00
69 Obreza Marko 1 10:51:34 Celovec 2007
70 Rotovnik Kozjek Nada 10 10:52:00
71 Bele Marjan 3 10:53:00 Roth 2008
72 Peljhan Matej 2 10:55:53 Celovec 2008
73 Kojc Jože 1 10:56:02 Podersdorf 2008
74 Krofl Drago 4 10:57:00 Celovec 2004
75 Senger Jani 2 11:02:23 Podersdorf 2006
76 Marinko Janez 1 11:03:00
77 Kaučevič Leon 1 11:04:00 Dunaj 2008
78 Trošt Gregor 1 11:07:23 Celovec 2006
79 Horvat Matija 3 11:08:00
80 Makuc Roman 1 11:09:35 Podersdorf 2008
81 Jerič Borut 11:11:51 Zurich 2007
82 Cokan France 24 11:12:00
83 Jenko Aleš 2 11:15:00 Roth 2008
84 Mlinar Branko 1 11:16:00
85 Mihelj Rajko 1 11:16:30 Celovec 2004
86 Škapin Rudi 1 11:17:00
87 Krnić Edo 2 11:18:38 Celovec 2008
88 Rejc Boštjan 2 11:23:30 Celovec 2007
89 Korošec Boštjan 1 11:23:50 Celovec 2000
90 Zdešar Edvard 2 11:29:13 Roth 2008
91 Jerič Borut 11:32:17 Celovec 2004
92 Vergles Peter 1 11:35:41 Podersdorf 2008
93 Dečman Mitja 4 11:36:00 Roth 1999
94 Obštetar Matjaž 1 11:40:07 Celovec 2008
95 Venturini Peter 2 11:41:12 Zurich 2007
96 Eržen Roman 1 11:42:18 Zurich 2005
97 Mraz Matjaž 1 11:43:00
98 Trampuš Mitja 11:43:22 Celovec 2004
99 Kogovšek Stane 4 11:44:00
100 Verbič Primož 1 11:46:36 Zurich 2007
101 Durackovič Damir 2 11:48:34 Celovec 2008
102 Pintarič Tomaž 1 11:54:33 Nagyatad 2008
103 Lemajič Gorazd 1 12:03:14 Celovec 2008
104 Venturini Peter 1 12:03:43 Celovec 2006
105 Vrhunc Matjaž 1 12:20:28 Celovec 2006
106 Brentin Simon 2 12:29:00 Celovec 2002
107 Bajec Simon 1 12:30:00
108 Podlogar Elvis 1 12:38:23 Nagyatad 2006
109 Jurič Goran 1 12:47:00
110 Kodelja Branko 1 12:53:06 Lanzarote 2007
111 Bučar Andrej 1 12:53:35 Frankfurt 2006
112 Jaki Dejan 1 12:57:00 Celovec 2003
113 Švrljuga Ivo 2 13:03:14 Nagyatad 2006
123 Černuta Luka 1 13:03:35 Poreč 2008
114 Golob Pia 1 13:28:35 Zurich 2005
115 Žagar Tone 1 13:30:00
116 Borovinšek Mladen 2 13:41:47 Celovec 2008
117 Brajnik Damjan 14:55:44 Celovec 2004
118 Knap Bojan 1 15:39:33 Celovec 2008
119 Lovše Jurij
120 Pliverič Marko
121 Pšeničnik Primož
122 Virag Fredi