Ironman Nica

Naši:

1 SILC, France 71/4/1 27/M25 01:07:27 05:01:01 03:01:41 09:17:39

2 KIT, Mitja 43/11/11 36/M35 01:00:51 05:12:21 03:26:25 09:49:24

3 BENCINA, Matej 36/15/12 28/M25 01:03:33 05:17:13 03:25:31 09:54:09

4 JANEZIC, Gregor 90/20/19 37/M35 01:04:50 05:15:24 03:27:24 09:56:22

5 MIJOVIC, Mojca 11/4/1 42/F40 01:16:46 06:09:46 02:28:23 10:07:07

6 KROMAR, Damjan 61/1/42 37/M35 01:02:39 05:02:39 04:03:37 10:15:43

7 KASTELEC, Tomaz 119/81/41 27/M25 01:15:07 05:51:18 03:32:47 10:51:14

8 BAJEC, Matjaž 175/97/69 42/M40 01:10:42 05:41:36 03:49:14 10:51:46

9 MAROLT, Roman 187/159/152 33/M30 01:11:05 05:55:38 04:12:04 11:33:15

10 ZEVNIK, Klemen 334/226/170 33/M30 01:25:09 06:03:43 04:06:41 11:46:28

11 VENGUST, Modest 177/233/248 40/M40 01:10:43 06:08:02 04:38:33 12:13:10

12 FISTER, Iztok 43/23/26 20/M19 01:27:46 05:56:52 04:48:13 12:26:49

13 KROFL, Drago 3/2/4 62/M60 01:14:56 06:19:29 05:27:30 13:18:25

14 BOROVINSEK, Mladen 76/102/103 52/M50 01:19:37 07:24:31 05:12:17 14:30:22

Najboljši:

Moški:

1 ZAMORA PEREZ, Marcel 3/4/1 31/MPRO 00:53:10 04:48:59 02:43:17 08:30:06

2 FAURE, Hervé 5/5/2 33/MPRO 00:53:16 04:48:35 02:54:26 08:40:55

3 BILLEAU, Simon 14/2/3 27/MPRO 00:54:46 04:45:40 03:00:41 08:46:30

4 ALONSO-MC KERNAN, Clemente 1/7/4 31/MPRO 00:51:04 04:58:59 02:52:28 08:48:59

5 MARCEAU, Olivier 2/1/5 36/MPRO 00:51:11 04:45:00 03:11:50 08:52:53

6 CLERBOUT, Bruno 7/9/6 33/MPRO 00:53:16 05:05:58 02:53:10 08:58:02

7 GALINDEZ, Oscar 13/6/7 38/MPRO 00:53:24 04:48:01 03:21:31 09:08:26

8 BANTI, Hervé 9/8/8 32/MPRO 00:53:21 05:02:43 03:14:26 09:16:33

9 AUGUEUX, Benoît 12/11/9 33/MPRO 00:53:23 05:05:15 03:11:07 09:17:07

10 SILC, France 71/4/1 27/M25 01:07:27 05:01:01 03:01:41 09:17:39

Ženske:

1 DECKERS, Tine 3/2/1 31/FPRO 00:58:04 05:14:36 03:11:58 09:30:29

2 ROBIN, Christel 9/1/2 22/FPRO 01:00:18 05:05:22 03:22:23 09:34:19

3 DOGANA, Martina 6/3/3 30/FPRO 00:58:53 05:31:37 03:01:20 09:37:35

4 BAYLEY, Abigail 8/8/4 32/FPRO 00:59:41 05:34:42 03:07:07 09:47:22

5 LOUISON, Alexandra 10/4/5 27/FPRO 01:00:33 05:29:44 03:16:03 09:52:28

6 MEYERS, Katya 13/6/6 29/FPRO 01:05:56 05:26:48 03:19:15 09:58:30

7 MIJOVIC, Mojca 11/4/1 42/F40 01:16:46 06:09:46 02:28:23 10:07:07

8 SCHUECKER, Linda 11/9/7 27/FPRO 01:02:30 05:32:58 03:39:36 10:21:29

9 JOHNSTON, Claudia 6/1/1 36/F35 01:07:58 05:43:07 03:23:37 10:23:10

10 GRICE, Yvette 2/13/8 29/FPRO 00:56:22 05:52:30 03:27:53 10:24:06

Pa še en filmček iz Francije